All Results
All results
Every play RAS has released
Record
36-39
Win rate
48.0%
Units
-6.45
- Regular seasonincl. postseason21-18 · 53.8%+0.7u
- Preseason15-21 · 41.7%-7.2u
2 pending NFL picks: subscribe to view
Subscribe to view- PendingNFL
- PendingNFL
| Sport | Play | Result | Score | Market line | CLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NFL | Pending | ||||
| NFL | Pending |
Included with 2026 NFL Service. Subscribe to unlock every pick.
Results
Sun, Jan 11, 2026
BUF / JAX Over 51.5Bills / Jaguars Over 51.5
NFLBUF 27-24close o51CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
Mon, Jan 5, 2026
Arizona Cardinals Over 8.5 WinsArizona Cardinals Over 8.5 Wins
NFL
Loss-0.6u
Philadelphia Eagles Under 11.5 Wins (-118)Philadelphia Eagles Under 11.5 Wins (-118)
NFL
Win+0.5u
Detroit Lions Under 10.5 Wins (-115)Detroit Lions Under 10.5 Wins (-115)
NFL
Win+0.5u
Sat, Jan 3, 2026
SEA PKSeahawks PK at SFat 49ers
NFLSEA 13-3close -2.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
CAR / TB Over 43.5Panthers / Buccaneers Over 43.5
NFLTB 16-14close o43CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
Thu, Dec 18, 2025
SEA +1.5Seahawks +1.5 vs LARvs Rams
NFLSEA 40-38 OTclose -1.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Sun, Dec 14, 2025
CAR -2.5Panthers -2.5 at NOat Saints
NFLNO 20-17 OTclose -2.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Dec 7, 2025
GB -5.5Packers -5.5 vs CHIvs Bears
NFLGB 28-21close -7CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
Thu, Nov 27, 2025
GB +3 (-115)Packers +3 (-115) at DETat Lions
NFLGB 31-24close +3CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Sun, Nov 23, 2025
NO PKSaints PK vs ATLvs Falcons
NFLATL 24-10close -1.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Nov 16, 2025
HOU / TEN Over 38Texans / Titans Over 38
NFLHOU 16-13close o37CLV -1
Loss-1.1u
CHI / MIN Over 47Bears / Vikings Over 47
NFLCHI 19-17close o48.5CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Nov 9, 2025
BAL / MIN Over 47Ravens / Vikings Over 47
NFLBAL 27-19close o49CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Nov 2, 2025
JAX / LV Over 43.5Jaguars / Raiders Over 43.5
NFLJAX 30-29 OTclose o44CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
MIN / DET Over 48Vikings / Lions Over 48
NFLMIN 27-24close o47.5CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
Sun, Oct 26, 2025
GB -3Packers -3 at PITat Steelers
NFLGB 35-25close -2.5CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
ATL -7Falcons -7 vs MIAvs Dolphins
NFLMIA 34-10close -7CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
CIN -5.5Bengals -5.5 vs NYJvs Jets
NFLNYJ 39-38close -5.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Oct 19, 2025
NO / CHI Over 46Saints / Bears Over 46
NFLCHI 26-14close o43.5CLV -2.5
Loss-1.1u
Thu, Oct 16, 2025
PIT / CIN Over 44.5Steelers / Bengals Over 44.5
NFLCIN 33-31close o45CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
Sun, Oct 12, 2025
ARI / IND Over 46Cardinals / Colts Over 46
NFLIND 31-27close o46.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
Sun, Oct 5, 2025
NYG / NO Over 41Giants / Saints Over 41
NFLNO 26-14close o42CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
NO +1.5Saints +1.5 vs NYGvs Giants
NFLNO 26-14close -2.5CLV +3
Win+1.0u
Sun, Sep 28, 2025
LAR -3.5Rams -3.5 vs INDvs Colts
NFLLAR 27-20close -3.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
PHI -3Eagles -3 at TBat Buccaneers
NFLPHI 31-23close -3.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
HOU -7Texans -7 vs TENvs Titans
NFLHOU 26-0close -7CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Thu, Sep 25, 2025
ARI +1.5Cardinals +1.5 vs SEAvs Seahawks
NFLSEA 23-20close +1CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Sep 21, 2025
KC / NYG Over 43.5Chiefs / Giants Over 43.5
NFLKC 22-9close o44.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
CHI PKBears PK vs DALvs Cowboys
NFLCHI 31-14close +1CLV -1
Win+1.0u
Mon, Sep 15, 2025
LAC / LV Under 47Chargers / Raiders Under 47
NFLLAC 20-9close u46.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
LAC -3 (-120)Chargers -3 (-120) at LVat Raiders
NFLLAC 20-9close -3CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
HOU -2Texans -2 vs TBvs Buccaneers
NFLTB 20-19close -2.5CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Sep 14, 2025
PHI / KC Over 45.5Eagles / Chiefs Over 45.5
NFLPHI 20-17close o47CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
KC +1.5Chiefs +1.5 vs PHIvs Eagles
NFLPHI 20-17close +1CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
Mon, Sep 8, 2025
MIN / CHI Over 43.5Vikings / Bears Over 43.5
NFLMIN 27-24close o43.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Sun, Sep 7, 2025
SF / SEA Under 4449ers / Seahawks Under 44
NFLSF 17-13close u43.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
TB / ATL Over 46.5Buccaneers / Falcons Over 46.5
NFLTB 23-20close o47.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
JAX -3Jaguars -3 vs CARvs Panthers
NFLJAX 26-10close -4.5CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
Sat, Aug 23, 2025
LV -1 1HRaiders -1 1H at ARIat Cardinals
NFLTIE 10-10close -2.5CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
LV -2.5 (-115)Raiders -2.5 (-115) at ARIat Cardinals
NFLARI 20-10close -3CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
LAC -0.5 (-115) 1HChargers -0.5 (-115) 1H at SFat 49ers
NFLLAC 13-6close -2.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
LAC +3.5Chargers +3.5 at SFat 49ers
NFLSF 30-23close -2.5CLV +5
Loss-1.1u
MIA -5 1HDolphins -5 1H vs JAXvs Jaguars
NFLMIA 8-6close -6.5CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
JAX / MIA Under 39Jaguars / Dolphins Under 39
NFLMIA 14-6close u39.5CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
GB -2.5 1HPackers -2.5 1H vs SEAvs Seahawks
NFLGB 20-0close -3.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
HOU +0.5 1HTexans +0.5 1H at DETat Lions
NFLHOU 16-7close -0.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
CLE -6.5 1HBrowns -6.5 1H vs LARvs Rams
NFLCLE 16-7close -7.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
IND -2.5Colts -2.5 at CINat Bengals
NFLIND 41-14close +2CLV -3.5
Win+1.5u
HOU / DET Under 37Texans / Lions Under 37
NFLHOU 26-7close u34.5CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
WinLossPushFreefree play, not counted