All Results
All results
Every play RAS has released
Record
78-66
Win rate
54.2%
Units
+7.10
- FBS54-47 · 53.5%+4.0u
- FCS & extralowered limits24-19 · 55.8%+3.1u
Results
Fri, Jan 2, 2026
MSST -2.5 (-115)Mississippi State -2.5 (-115) vs WAKEvs Wake Forest
CFBWAKE 43-29close -3CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
NAVY -3Navy -3 at CINat Cincinnati
CFBNAVY 35-13close -7.5CLV +4.5
Win+1.0u
Tue, Dec 30, 2025
TENN / ILL Over 59.5Tennessee U / Illinois Over 59.5
CFBILL 30-28close o61.5CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
LT -7 (-115)Louisiana Tech -7 (-115) vs CCUvs Coastal Carolina
CFBLT 23-14close -10CLV +3
Win+1.0u
Mon, Dec 29, 2025
GASO -2.5Georgia Southern -2.5 at APPat Appalachian State
CFBGASO 29-10close -10CLV +7.5
Win+1.0u
Sat, Dec 27, 2025
UNT -3.5North Texas -3.5 at SDSUat San Diego State
CFBUNT 49-47close -7.5CLV +4
Loss-1.1u
CONN / ARMY Under 46.5Connecticut / Army Under 46.5
CFBARMY 41-16close u41.5CLV +5
Loss-1.1u
ARMY -3Army -3 vs CONNvs Connecticut
CFBARMY 41-16close -3CLV +5
Win+1.0u
Tue, Dec 23, 2025
UNLV / OHIO Over 63UNLV / Ohio Over 63
CFBOHIO 17-10close o64.5CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Dec 20, 2025
JMU / ORE Under 48.5James Madison / Oregon Under 48.5
CFBORE 51-34close u47.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Nov 30, 2025
Arizona State Over 8.5 Wins (-105)Arizona State Over 8.5 Wins (-105)
CFB
Loss-0.5u
Jacksonville State Under 5.5 Wins (-135)Jacksonville State Under 5.5 Wins (-135)
CFB
Loss-0.7u
James Madison Over 8.5 Wins (+105)James Madison Over 8.5 Wins (+105)
CFB
Win+0.5u
Oregon Under 10.5 Wins (-155)Oregon Under 10.5 Wins (-155)
CFB
Loss-0.8u
North Texas Over 6.5 Wins (-115)North Texas Over 6.5 Wins (-115)
CFB
Win+0.5u
Sat, Oct 18, 2025
TXST / MRSH Over 65Texas State / Marshall Over 65
CFBMRSH 40-37 2OTclose o65.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
Sat, Oct 11, 2025
FAU -4Florida Atlantic -4 vs UABvs UAB
CFBFAU 53-33close -4.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
TNST / SEMO Under 54Tennessee State / SE Missouri St Under 54FCS
CFBSEMO 28-12close u50.5CLV +3.5
Win+1.0u
NAVY / TEM Over 52Navy / Temple Over 52
CFBNAVY 32-31close o52.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
ODU / MRSH Over 55Old Dominion / Marshall Over 55
CFBMRSH 48-24close o57.5CLV +2
Win+2.0u
WMU -8.5Western Michigan -8.5 vs BALLvs Ball State
CFBWMU 42-0close -9.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
EMU +1.5Eastern Michigan +1.5 vs NIUvs Northern Illinois
CFBEMU 16-10close +1CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
PITT / FSU Over 56.5Pittsburgh / Florida State Over 56.5
CFBPITT 34-31close o57CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
ULL / JMU Under 47UL Lafayette / James Madison Under 47
CFBJMU 24-14close u45CLV +2
Win+1.0u
TOL -9.5Toledo -9.5 at BGSUat Bowling Green
CFBBGSU 28-23close -11CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
Fri, Oct 10, 2025
FRES / CSU Over 46Fresno State / Colorado State Over 46
CFBCSU 49-21close o47.5CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
USF +1.5South Florida +1.5 at UNTat North Texas
CFBUSF 63-36close +2.5CLV -1
Win+1.0u
Thu, Oct 9, 2025
ECU / TULN Under 55East Carolina / Tulane Under 55
CFBTULN 26-19close u54CLV +1
Win+1.0u
Wed, Oct 8, 2025
LIB / UTEP Under 48.5Liberty / UTEP Under 48.5
CFBLIB 19-8close u46.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Sat, Oct 4, 2025
TLSA / MEM Over 55.5Tulsa / Memphis Over 55.5
CFBMEM 45-7close o55CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
TLSA +21Tulsa +21 at MEMat Memphis
CFBMEM 45-7close +21CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
COLO / TCU Under 59.5Colorado / TCU Under 59.5
CFBTCU 35-21close u57CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
FAU / RICE Over 52Florida Atlantic / Rice Over 52
CFBFAU 27-21close o55.5CLV +3.5
Loss-1.1u
EMU / BUFF Over 52.5Eastern Michigan / Buffalo U Over 52.5
CFBBUFF 31-30 OTclose o53.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
BSU / ND Under 64.5Boise State / Notre Dame Under 64.5
CFBND 28-7close u63CLV +1.5
Win+1.5u
CMU -7Central Michigan -7 at AKRat Akron
CFBAKR 28-22close -7.5CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
WMU / MASS Over 45.5Western Michigan / Massachusetts Over 45.5
CFBWMU 21-3close o46.5CLV +1
Loss-1.6u
WMU -12Western Michigan -12 at MASSat Massachusetts
CFBWMU 21-3close -12CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
VT -5.5Virginia Tech -5.5 vs WAKEvs Wake Forest
CFBWAKE 30-23close -5CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
AFA / NAVY Over 49.5Air Force / Navy Over 49.5
CFBNAVY 34-31close o51.5CLV +2
Win+1.5u
ARMY -6.5Army -6.5 at UABat UAB
CFBARMY 31-13close -6.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Fri, Oct 3, 2025
CSU / SDSU Over 39Colorado State / San Diego State Over 39
CFBSDSU 45-24close o41.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Sat, Sep 27, 2025
WKU / MOST Over 60Western Kentucky / Missouri State Over 60
CFBclose o60CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
JVST / USM Under 56.5Jacksonville State / Southern Miss Under 56.5
CFBJVST 42-25close u56CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
MEM / FAU Over 62Memphis / Florida Atlantic Over 62
CFBclose o63CLV +1
Win+1.0u
MTSU / KENN Over 51.5Mid Tennessee State / Kennesaw State Over 51.5
CFBKENN 24-16close o53.5CLV +2
Loss-1.6u
TENN / MSST Over 62.5Tennessee U / Mississippi State Over 62.5
CFBTENN 41-34 OTclose o63.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
HAW / AFA Over 51.5Hawaii / Air Force Over 51.5
CFBHAW 44-35close o52CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
AFA -4.5Air Force -4.5 vs HAWvs Hawaii
CFBHAW 44-35close -6.5CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
RICE / NAVY Under 45.5Rice / Navy Under 45.5
CFBNAVY 21-13close u46.5CLV -1
Win+1.0u
WinLossPushFreefree play, not counted