All Results
All results
Every play RAS has released
Record
30-24
Win rate
55.6%
Units
+4.50
- Regular seasonincl. postseason11-6 · 64.7%+4.4u
- Preseason19-18 · 51.4%+0.1u
2 pending NFL picks: subscribe to view
Subscribe to view- PendingNFL
- PendingNFL
| Sport | Play | Result | Score | Market line | CLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NFL | Pending | ||||
| NFL | Pending |
Included with 2026 NFL Service. Subscribe to unlock every pick.
Results
Mon, Oct 18, 2021
BUF / TEN Over 53Bills / Titans Over 53
NFLTEN 34-31close o53.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
Sun, Oct 17, 2021
DAL / NE Over 49.5Cowboys / Patriots Over 49.5
NFLDAL 35-29close o50.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
KC -6.5 (-115)Chiefs -6.5 (-115) at WSHat Commanders
NFLKC 31-13close -6.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
MIA / JAX Over 45.5Dolphins / Jaguars Over 45.5
NFLJAX 23-20close o47CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
Mon, Oct 11, 2021
IND / BAL Under 47.5Colts / Ravens Under 47.5
NFLBAL 31-25 OTclose u46.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Oct 10, 2021
CHI / LV Over 44Bears / Raiders Over 44
NFLCHI 20-9close o46CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
NYJ / ATL Over 43.5Jets / Falcons Over 43.5
NFLATL 27-20close o45.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Mon, Oct 4, 2021
LAC -3 (-120)Chargers -3 (-120) vs LVvs Raiders
NFLLAC 28-14close -3CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Sun, Oct 3, 2021
KC -4 1HChiefs -4 1H at PHIat Eagles
NFLKC 21-13close -4.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
Mon, Sep 27, 2021
DAL -3.5Cowboys -3.5 vs PHIvs Eagles
NFLDAL 41-21close -3.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Sun, Sep 26, 2021
GB / SF Over 48Packers / 49ers Over 48
NFLGB 30-28close o50.5CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
Sun, Sep 19, 2021
LAC -2.5Chargers -2.5 vs DALvs Cowboys
NFLDAL 20-17close -3CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
LV / PIT Under 48Raiders / Steelers Under 48
NFLLV 26-17close u46.5CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
NO / CAR Under 46Saints / Panthers Under 46
NFLCAR 26-7close u45.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
Sun, Sep 12, 2021
CHI / LAR Over 44Bears / Rams Over 44
NFLLAR 34-14close o46.5CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
SEA / IND Over 48.5Seahawks / Colts Over 48.5
NFLSEA 28-16close o49CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
PIT / BUF Over 48Steelers / Bills Over 48
NFLPIT 23-16close o48CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Aug 29, 2021
NYG +0.5 (-105) 1HGiants +0.5 (-105) 1H vs NEvs Patriots
NFLNYG 7-6close +0.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
SF -3.549ers -3.5 vs LVvs Raiders
NFLSF 34-10close -5.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
JAX / DAL Over 18.5 1HJaguars / Cowboys Over 18.5 1H
NFLJAX 17-7close o19.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
JAX -1.5Jaguars -1.5 at DALat Cowboys
NFLJAX 34-14close +4CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
Sat, Aug 28, 2021
SEA -1.5Seahawks -1.5 vs LACvs Chargers
NFLSEA 27-0close -6CLV +4.5
Win+2.0u
DEN -6.5 (-115) 1HBroncos -6.5 (-115) 1H vs LARvs Rams
NFLDEN 10-9close -7CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
BAL -3 1HRavens -3 1H at WSHat Commanders
NFLBAL 23-3close -3CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
BAL -3 (-120)Ravens -3 (-120) at WSHat Commanders
NFLBAL 37-3close -4CLV +1
Win+1.0u
WSH +3 (-105) 1HCommanders +3 (-105) 1H vs BALvs Ravens
NFLBAL 23-3close +3CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
Fri, Aug 27, 2021
MIN / KC Over 35.5Vikings / Chiefs Over 35.5
NFLKC 28-25close o38CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
CAR -1Panthers -1 vs PITvs Steelers
NFLCAR 34-9close -4CLV +3
Win+1.0u
DET +3Lions +3 vs INDvs Colts
NFLIND 27-17close +1.5CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
Mon, Aug 23, 2021
JAX -1.5 2HJaguars -1.5 2H at NOat Saints
NFLJAX 18-6close -2.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
Sun, Aug 22, 2021
NYG / CLE Under 37Giants / Browns Under 37
NFLCLE 14-13close u35CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Sat, Aug 21, 2021
DEN / SEA Over 19.5 1HBroncos / Seahawks Over 19.5 1H
NFLDEN 17-0close o20.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
SEA +4.5 1HSeahawks +4.5 1H vs DENvs Broncos
NFLDEN 17-0close +3.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
LV -5.5Raiders -5.5 at LARat Rams
NFLLV 17-16close -6.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
TEN +0.5 2HTitans +0.5 2H at TBat Buccaneers
NFLTEN 21-0close +0.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
MIN -1Vikings -1 vs INDvs Colts
NFLIND 12-10close -2CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
DAL -3Cowboys -3 vs HOUvs Texans
NFLHOU 20-14close -3.5CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
PIT -5.5Steelers -5.5 vs DETvs Lions
NFLPIT 26-20close -7CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
MIA -3.5Dolphins -3.5 vs ATLvs Falcons
NFLMIA 37-17close -6CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
GB +0.5 1HPackers +0.5 1H vs NYJvs Jets
NFLNYJ 17-14close +0.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
NYJ / GB Under 33.5Jets / Packers Under 33.5
NFLNYJ 23-14close u31.5CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
CHI -2.5Bears -2.5 vs BUFvs Bills
NFLBUF 41-15close -4.5CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
Fri, Aug 20, 2021
WSH -3.5 (-105)Commanders -3.5 (-105) vs CINvs Bengals
NFLWSH 17-13close -5.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
KC / ARI Over 37.5Chiefs / Cardinals Over 37.5
NFLKC 17-10close o41CLV +3.5
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Aug 14, 2021
SF -0.5 (-105) 2H49ers -0.5 (-105) 2H vs KCvs Chiefs
NFLKC 12-7close -0.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
LAC -2Chargers -2 at LARat Rams
NFLLAC 13-6close -3.5CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
KC / SF Over 36.5Chiefs / 49ers Over 36.5
NFLKC 19-16close o37CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
HOU / GB Over 33.5Texans / Packers Over 33.5
NFLHOU 26-7close o35.5CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
NYJ +2Jets +2 at NYGat Giants
NFLNYJ 12-7close -2CLV +3
Win+1.0u
NO +0.5 1HSaints +0.5 1H at BALat Ravens
NFLNO 14-9close -0.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
WinLossPushFreefree play, not counted