All Results
All results
Every play RAS has released
Record
219-183-3
Win rate
54.5%
Units
+19.40
- FBS135-125-1 · 51.9%-0.8u
- FCS & extralowered limits84-58-2 · 59.2%+20.2u
Results
Sat, Oct 10, 2026
BSU -5.5Boise State -5.5 at FRESat Fresno State
CFBBSU 38-31close -8.5CLV +3
Win+1.0u
SOU / PVAM Under 54Southern / Prairie View A&M Under 54FCS
CFBSOU 28-14close u51.5CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
EIU / GWEB Under 47Eastern Illinois / Gardner Webb Under 47FCS
CFBEIU 21-7close u46.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
ILL / MSU Under 49Illinois / Michigan State Under 49
CFBILL 38-37close u48.5CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
RICE / ECU Under 48.5Rice / East Carolina Under 48.5
CFBECU 28-12close u46CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
Fri, Oct 9, 2026
WSU / USU Over 43Washington State / Utah State Over 43
CFBUSU 17-16close o44.5CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
USU -4.5Utah State -4.5 vs WSUvs Washington State
CFBUSU 17-16close -4CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
Thu, Oct 8, 2026
USA / ARST Over 57.5South Alabama / Arkansas State Over 57.5
CFBUSA 56-49close o59.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Sat, Oct 3, 2026
FRES / WSU Under 46.5Fresno State / Washington State Under 46.5
CFBFRES 26-6close u45CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
ARST / ULL Over 47Arkansas State / UL Lafayette Over 47
CFBULL 23-20close o49.5CLV +2.5
Loss-1.1u
WASH / USC Over 57.5Washington / USC Over 57.5
CFBUSC 25-21close o57CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
TEM / USF Under 50Temple / South Florida Under 50
CFBTEM 17-13close u50.5CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
USU +20.5Utah State +20.5 at BSUat Boise State
CFBBSU 37-18close +19.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
CHS / TAR Over 63Chicago State / Tarleton State Over 63FCS
CFBTAR 56-21close o64.5CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
SDST / ILST Under 52.5South Dakota State / Illinois State Under 52.5FCS
CFBSDST 31-14close u51.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
NWST +41.5Northwestern State +41.5 at LAMat LamarFCS
CFBLAM 42-14close +40CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
BYU / TCU Under 48.5BYU / TCU Under 48.5
CFBBYU 17-10close u49CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
MRSH / JMU Over 55Marshall / James Madison Over 55
CFBJMU 45-17close o55.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
ODU / GAST Over 51Old Dominion / Georgia State Over 51
CFBGAST 42-10close o51.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
FLA -4.5Florida -4.5 at MIZZat Missouri
CFBMIZZ 45-17close -5.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
PVAM / MVSU Under 55.5Prairie View A&M / Miss Valley State Under 55.5FCS
CFBMVSU 28-27
Win+1.0u
MURR / UND Under 57.5Murray State / North Dakota Under 57.5FCS
CFBUND 55-28close u56.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
HOU -11Houston U -11 vs UCFvs Central Florida
CFBHOU 27-17
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Sep 26, 2026
AFA -4Air Force -4 at NEVat Nevada
CFBAFA 36-33close -5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
MASS / SAC Over 48.5Massachusetts / Sacramento State Over 48.5
CFBMASS 35-6close o49CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
ORST / UTEP Over 54.5Oregon State / UTEP Over 54.5
CFBORST 33-7close o56.5CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
TLSA / ARK Under 51.5Tulsa / Arkansas Under 51.5
CFBARK 34-6close u51CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
EIU / SDST Under 54Eastern Illinois / South Dakota State Under 54FCS
CFBSDST 42-7close u52.5CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
SCST / COOK Under 57.5South Carolina State / Bethune Cookman Under 57.5FCS
CFBSCST 31-21close u56.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
USM / TULN Over 51.5Southern Miss / Tulane Over 51.5
CFBTULN 24-21close o52.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
FUR +3Furman +3 at RICHat RichmondFCS
CFBRICH 13-9close +2.5CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
UTM / PEAY Over 53Tennessee Martin / Austin Peay Over 53FCS
CFBPEAY 35-12close o54CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
UCLA / MD Under 57.5UCLA / Maryland Under 57.5
CFBUCLA 54-3close u55.5CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Thu, Sep 24, 2026
LIB / CCU Under 52Liberty / Coastal Carolina Under 52
CFBLIB 34-17close u50CLV +2
Win+1.0u
Sat, Sep 19, 2026
MONT / ORST Over 54Montana / Oregon State Over 54Extra
CFBORST 52-17close o56.5CLV +2.5
Win+1.0u
SDAK / BSU Over 57.5South Dakota / Boise State Over 57.5Extra
CFBBSU 38-24close o61.5CLV +4
Win+1.0u
ARST / TCU Over 55.5Arkansas State / TCU Over 55.5
CFBTCU 31-7close o56.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
LSU / MISS Over 59LSU / Mississippi Over 59
CFBMISS 32-24close o59CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
EWU / WASH Over 57.5Eastern Washington / Washington Over 57.5Extra
CFBWASH 48-16close o59CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
MORE / WIU Over 61Morehead St / Western Illinois Over 61FCS
CFBWIU 59-2close o63.5CLV +2.5
Push0.0u
GWEB -6.5Gardner Webb -6.5 vs NCCUvs NC CentralFCS
CFBGWEB 44-20close -7CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
UNI / IOWA Under 49.5Northern Iowa / Iowa Under 49.5Extra
CFBIOWA 55-0close u48.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
UNI +39Northern Iowa +39 at IOWAat IowaExtra
CFBIOWA 55-0close +37CLV +2
Loss-1.1u
M-OH / CIN Under 50.5Miami Ohio / Cincinnati Under 50.5
CFBCIN 35-31close u50.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
USU +28.5Utah State +28.5 at UTAHat Utah
CFBUTAH 33-0close +26CLV +2.5
Loss-1.1u
WCU -34.5Western Carolina -34.5 vs PREvs PresbyterianFCS
CFBWCU 58-14close -35CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
TXST -2.5Texas State -2.5 vs UNTvs North TexasFree
CFBTXST 49-35close -3CLV +0.5
Win—
BGSU / ISU Under 45Bowling Green / Iowa State Under 45
CFBISU 55-7close u43.5CLV +1.5
Loss-1.1u
TULN / KSU Over 48.5Tulane / Kansas State Over 48.5
CFBKSU 31-20close o50CLV +1.5
Win+1.0u
ASU -5.5Arizona State -5.5 at KUat Kansas
CFBASU 24-17close -5.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
WinLossPushFreefree play, not counted