All Results
All results
Every play RAS has released
Record
73-55-2
Win rate
57.0%
Units
+4.95
- Sides38-24-2 · 61.3%+3.6u
- Totals5-3 · 62.5%+1.7u
- 2nd half15-10 · 60.0%+2.0u
Results
Sun, Jan 4, 2004
LSU / OKLA Under 49LSU / Oklahoma Under 49
CFBLSU 21-14
Win+1.0u
Thu, Jan 1, 2004
MIA +1.5Miami Florida +1.5 vs FSUvs Florida State
CFBMIA 16-14
Win+1.0u
MICH +6.5Michigan +6.5 at USCat USC
CFBUSC 28-14
Loss-2.2u
MD -3.5Maryland -3.5 vs WVUvs West Virginia
CFBMD 41-7
Win+1.0u
Wed, Dec 31, 2003
WIS / AUB Over 46Wisconsin / Auburn Over 46
CFBAUB 28-14
Loss-1.1u
Tue, Dec 30, 2003
WSU +9Washington State +9 at TEXat Texas
CFBWSU 28-20
Win+1.0u
Fri, Dec 26, 2003
VT -2.5Virginia Tech -2.5 vs CALvs California
CFBCAL 52-49
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Nov 29, 2003
ND -4.5Notre Dame -4.5 at STANat Stanford
CFBND 57-7
Win+1.0u
MD -8Maryland -8 at WAKEat Wake Forest
CFBMD 41-28
Win+1.0u
MEM -10Memphis -10 vs USFvs South Florida
CFBUSF 21-16
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Nov 22, 2003
MSU -5Michigan State -5 vs PSUvs Penn State
CFBMSU 41-10
Win+2.0u
Sat, Nov 15, 2003
TCU -7TCU -7 vs CINvs Cincinnati
CFBTCU 43-10
Win+2.0u
IOWA -6Iowa -6 vs MINNvs Minnesota
CFBIOWA 40-22
Win+1.0u
Sat, Nov 8, 2003
WSU -10Washington State -10 vs UCLAvs UCLA
CFBWSU 31-13
Win+1.0u
ALA -10.5Alabama -10.5 at MSSTat Mississippi State
CFBALA 38-0
Win+1.0u
PSU / NW Over 42.5Penn State / Northwestern Over 42.5
CFBNW 17-7
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Nov 1, 2003
UVA -1Virginia -1 at NCSTat NC State
CFBNCST 51-37
Loss-1.1u
CLEM / WAKE Over 48Clemson / Wake Forest Over 48
CFBWAKE 45-17
Win+1.0u
Fri, Oct 31, 2003
USF -2.5South Florida -2.5 vs CINvs Cincinnati
CFBUSF 24-17 OT
Win+1.0u
Sat, Oct 25, 2003
USF +2.5South Florida +2.5 at USMat Southern Miss
CFBUSM 27-6
Loss-1.1u
Thu, Oct 23, 2003
MD -2.5Maryland -2.5 at GTat Georgia Tech
CFBGT 7-3
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Oct 18, 2003
CAL +3California +3 at UCLAat UCLA
CFBUCLA 23-20 OT
Push0.0u
LT PKLouisiana Tech PK vs HAWvs Hawaii
CFBHAW 44-41
Loss-1.1u
ASU -5.5Arizona State -5.5 at UNCat North Carolina
CFBASU 33-31
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Oct 11, 2003
NEB / MIZZ Over 44.5Nebraska / Missouri Over 44.5
CFBMIZZ 41-24
Win+1.0u
NEB -7Nebraska -7 at MIZZat Missouri
CFBMIZZ 41-24
Loss-1.1u
WAKE -4.5Wake Forest -4.5 vs GTvs Georgia Tech
CFBGT 24-7
Loss-2.2u
NW -3.5Northwestern -3.5 at INDat Indiana
CFBNW 37-31 OT
Win+1.0u
Sat, Oct 4, 2003
UNLV -3.5UNLV -3.5 at NEVat Nevada
CFBUNLV 16-12
Win+0.5u
RICE -3Rice -3 vs SJSUvs San Jose State
CFBRICE 28-24
Win+0.5u
CAL -1California -1 vs ORSTvs Oregon State
CFBORST 35-21
Loss-0.6u
CAL PKCalifornia PK vs ORSTvs Oregon State
CFBORST 35-21
Loss-2.2u
USC -11USC -11 at ASUat Arizona State
CFBUSC 37-17
Win+0.5u
MICH -2.5Michigan -2.5 at IOWAat Iowa
CFBIOWA 30-27
Loss-0.6u
NCST -6.5NC State -6.5 at GTat Georgia Tech
CFBGT 29-21
Loss-0.6u
Sat, Sep 27, 2003
CAL +13.5California +13.5 vs USCvs USC
CFBCAL 34-31 3OT
Win+0.5u
UTAH +6.5Utah +6.5 at CSUat Colorado State
CFBUTAH 28-21
Win+0.5u
ILL +2.5Illinois +2.5 vs WISvs Wisconsin
CFBWIS 38-20
Loss-1.1u
UNC +20North Carolina +20 at NCSTat NC State
CFBNCST 47-34
Win+0.5u
MINN -3Minnesota -3 at PSUat Penn State
CFBMINN 20-14
Win+0.5u
Thu, Sep 25, 2003
NEB -8Nebraska -8 at USMat Southern Miss
CFBNEB 38-14
Win+0.5u
NEB -10.5Nebraska -10.5 at USMat Southern Miss
CFBNEB 38-14
Win+1.0u
Sat, Sep 20, 2003
TEM +14Temple +14 at CINat Cincinnati
CFBCIN 30-24 OT
Win+0.5u
ASU +9Arizona State +9 at IOWAat Iowa
CFBIOWA 21-2
Loss-0.6u
ASU +8Arizona State +8 at IOWAat Iowa
CFBIOWA 21-2
Loss-2.2u
ORE +8Oregon +8 vs MICHvs Michigan
CFBORE 31-27
Win+0.5u
LSU -2.5LSU -2.5 vs UGAvs Georgia
CFBLSU 17-10
Win+0.5u
TULN -16Tulane -16 at ARMYat Army
CFBTULN 50-33
Win+0.5u
M-OH +6.5Miami Ohio +6.5 at CSUat Colorado State
CFBM-OH 41-21
Win+0.5u
UNC / WIS Over 51North Carolina / Wisconsin Over 51
CFBWIS 38-27
Win+1.0u
WinLossPushFreefree play, not counted