All Results
All results
Every play RAS has released
Record
18-23
Win rate
43.9%
Units
-7.48
- Regular seasonincl. postseason7-6 · 53.8%+0.4u
- Preseason11-17 · 39.3%-7.9u
Results
Sun, Oct 11, 2026
IND / PIT Over 44Colts / Steelers Over 44
NFLPIT 34-22close o42CLV -2
Win+1.0u
Sun, Oct 4, 2026
KC / LV Over 47Chiefs / Raiders Over 47
NFLKC 30-27close o47.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
Thu, Oct 1, 2026
PIT / CLE Over 38Steelers / Browns Over 38
NFLCLE 27-24close o38CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Sun, Sep 27, 2026
CAR / CLE Over 41.5Panthers / Browns Over 41.5
NFLCLE 21-18close o42CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Sep 20, 2026
KC -6.5Chiefs -6.5 vs INDvs Colts
NFLKC 33-30close -5.5CLV -1
Loss-1.1u
SEA / ARI Over 40.5Seahawks / Cardinals Over 40.5
NFLSEA 31-7close o41CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
JAX / DEN Over 44.5Jaguars / Broncos Over 44.5
NFLDEN 20-13close o45.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
DEN -2.5 (-120)Broncos -2.5 (-120) vs JAXvs Jaguars
NFLDEN 20-13close -2.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
CAR / ATL Over 43.5Panthers / Falcons Over 43.5
NFLCAR 34-3close o43.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
Sun, Sep 13, 2026
LV -3.5 (-105)Raiders -3.5 (-105) vs MIAvs Dolphins
NFLLV 27-13close -3CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
ARI / LAC Over 46.5Cardinals / Chargers Over 46.5
NFLARI 26-14close o47CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
BUF / HOU Over 44.5Bills / Texans Over 44.5
NFLBUF 36-31close o44.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
BAL -3.5 (+100)Ravens -3.5 (+100) at INDat Colts
NFLBAL 41-23close -3CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
Sat, Aug 29, 2026
TEN -1.5Titans -1.5 vs CHIvs Bears
NFLCHI 24-15close +1CLV -1.5
Loss-1.1u
IND -2.5Colts -2.5 vs DETvs Lions
NFLDET 25-16close -2CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
Fri, Aug 28, 2026
DEN -4.5Broncos -4.5 vs MINvs Vikings
NFLDEN 34-6close -4CLV -0.5
Win+1.0u
ARI / GB Over 36.5Cardinals / Packers Over 36.5
NFLGB 42-38close o36.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
NO / DAL Over 37Saints / Cowboys Over 37
NFLNO 27-24close o40CLV +3
Win+1.0u
ATL -3Falcons -3 at MIAat Dolphins
NFLATL 17-12close -6CLV +3
Win+1.5u
Thu, Aug 27, 2026
LAC -3.5Chargers -3.5 vs LARvs Rams
NFLLAR 20-18close -3.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
Sat, Aug 22, 2026
DAL / ARI Over 37.5Cowboys / Cardinals Over 37.5
NFLDAL 34-13close o38.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
NE +1 1HPatriots +1 1H vs PHIvs Eagles
NFLNE 24-21close +0.5CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
NYG -2.5 (-115)Giants -2.5 (-115) at MIAat Dolphins
NFLNYG 26-3close -3.5CLV +1
Win+1.0u
MIN -3Vikings -3 vs BALvs Ravens
NFLBAL 13-3close -3CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
IND -3Colts -3 vs ATLvs Falcons
NFLATL 34-6close -3.5CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
CLE -1.5Browns -1.5 vs BUFvs Bills
NFLBUF 31-7close -2.5CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
Fri, Aug 21, 2026
DEN -6.5Broncos -6.5 vs GBvs Packers
NFLGB 33-13close -6.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
NYJ -1.5 1HJets -1.5 1H at PITat Steelers
NFLNYJ 17-0close -1.5CLV +0.0
Win+1.0u
Thu, Aug 20, 2026
LAC +0.5 (-115) 1HChargers +0.5 (-115) 1H vs SFvs 49ers
NFLSF 41-17close +0.5CLV +0.0
Loss-1.1u
HOU PK 1HTexans PK 1H vs LVvs Raiders
NFLLV 22-20close -0.5CLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
LV / HOU Over 20 1H (-115)Raiders / Texans Over 20 1H (-115)
NFLLV 22-20close o21CLV +1
Win+1.0u
Sat, Aug 15, 2026
DAL / SEA Over 37.5Cowboys / Seahawks Over 37.5
NFLDAL 17-7close o38CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
SEA -2.5 (-115)Seahawks -2.5 (-115) vs DALvs Cowboys
NFLDAL 17-7close -2CLV -0.5
Loss-1.7u
PHI -3Eagles -3 at BALat Ravens
NFLBAL 24-7close -3.5CLV -0.5
Loss-1.1u
NYG +2Giants +2 vs MINvs Vikings
NFLMIN 13-10close +1CLV +1
Loss-1.1u
Fri, Aug 14, 2026
DEN / ATL Over 38.5Broncos / Falcons Over 38.5
NFLDEN 27-7close o39CLV +0.5
Loss-1.1u
DEN -5.5Broncos -5.5 at ATLat Falcons
NFLDEN 27-7close -3CLV -2.5
Win+1.0u
NYJ -1Jets -1 vs TBvs Buccaneers
NFLTB 24-16close -5.5CLV +4.5
Loss-1.1u
Thu, Aug 13, 2026
TEN / SF Over 37.5Titans / 49ers Over 37.5
NFLTEN 19-13close o40CLV +2.5
Loss-1.1u
LAC +0.5 1HChargers +0.5 1H at HOUat Texans
NFLLAC 27-7close PKCLV +0.5
Win+1.0u
IND / NE Over 35.5Colts / Patriots Over 35.5
NFLTIE 13-13close o38CLV +2.5
Loss-1.1u
WinLossPushFreefree play, not counted